MOL Cup., Pá 26.7.2024 18:00
FC Tvd Slavičín1
FC Strání3
Přípravný z., So 20.7.2024 10:30
FC Vsetín2
FC Strání1
Přípravný z., St 17.7.2024 18:00
1.FC Slovácko B5
FC Strání2
Přípravný z., St 10.7.2024 17:30
FC Strání0
FK Viktoria Žižkov4
30. kolo, Pá 14.6.2024 18:00
FC Strání4
SK Baťov 19300
29. kolo, So 8.6.2024 17:00
TJ Skaštice1
FC Strání1
28. kolo, Pá 31.5.2024 17:30
FC Strání5
FC Tvd Slavičín3
27. kolo, So 25.5.2024 17:30
FK Nové Sady0
FC Strání4
26. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 17:00
FC Strání4
1.FC Viktorie Přerov1
22. kolo, St 15.5.2024 17:00
Tatran Všechovice2
FC Strání2
1. kolo, Ne 04.08 17:00
FC Strání
FC Hlučín
2. kolo, Ne 11.08 10:15
MFK Karviná B
FC Strání
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 16:30
FC Strání
FC Zlín B
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:15
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
FC Strání
5. kolo, Ne 01.09 16:00
FC Strání
FK Blansko
6. kolo, So 07.09 16:00
ČSK Uherský Brod
FC Strání
17. kolo, St 11.09 17:00
TJ Start Brno
FC Strání
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 16:00
FC Strání
FC Zlínsko
8. kolo, Ne 22.09 10:15
SK Uničov
FC Strání
9. kolo, Ne 29.09 15:30
FC Strání
1.SC Znojmo FK
Pohár OFS., Ne 21.7.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Mistřice6
FC Strání B4
26. kolo, So 15.6.2024 14:00
TJ Spartak Hluk B6
FC Strání B1
25. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 17:00
FC Strání B0
TJ Sokol Nezdenice0
24. kolo, Pá 7.6.2024 18:00
SK Ostrožská Lhota2
FC Strání B2
23. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 17:00
FC Strání B4
1.FC Slovácko C1
22. kolo, So 18.5.2024 17:00
FC Strání B2
FC Bánov0
21. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 15:00
TJ Sokol Březová0
FC Strání B0
20. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 16:30
FC Strání B4
SK Jalubí0
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Nedakonice1
FC Strání B0
18. kolo, So 20.4.2024 16:00
FC Strání B1
TJ Sokol Huštěnovice0
1. kolo, Ne 04.08 17:00
SK Jalubí
FC Strání B
2. kolo, So 10.08 17:00
FC Strání B
TJ Sokol Nedakonice
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 16:30
FC Babice
FC Strání B
4. kolo, So 24.08 16:30
FC Strání B
TJ Sokol Březová
5. kolo, Ne 01.09 16:00
SK Ostrožská Lhota
FC Strání B
6. kolo, Ne 08.09 16:00
FC Strání B
TJ Slavoj Jarošov
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 16:00
TJ Sokol Kněžpole
FC Strání B
8. kolo, So 21.09 15:30
FC Strání B
SK Mařatice
9. kolo, Ne 29.09 10:15
1.FC Slovácko C
FC Strání B
10. kolo, Ne 06.10 15:00
TJ Traplice
FC Strání B
Přípravný z., St 24.7.2024 18:00
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váh..0
FC Strání4
25. kolo, So 8.6.2024 13:00
FC Strání2
FC Slušovice0
24. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 13:00
ČSK Uherský Brod4
FC Strání2
23. kolo, So 25.5.2024 13:00
FC Strání2
FC Brumov2
22. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 11:00
FC Strání3
SFK Holešov0
21. kolo, So 11.5.2024 10:00
SK Baťov 19306
FC Strání1
26. kolo, St 8.5.2024 10:00
SK Louky1
FC Strání1
20. kolo, So 4.5.2024 13:00
FC Strání5
TJ Spartak Hluk0
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 13:30
SK SV Bojkovice3
FC Strání4
18. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 13:00
FC Strání6
SK Kvítkovice0
1. kolo, So 03.08 12:30
FC Brumov
FC Strání
2. kolo, Ne 11.08 11:00
FC Strání
SK Hrachovec
3. kolo, So 17.08 10:00
SK Zlín
FC Strání
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 11:00
FC Strání
SFK Holešov
5. kolo, Ne 01.09 10:00
TJ Sokol Tečovice
FC Strání
6. kolo, So 07.09 11:00
FC Strání
SK Baťov 1930
7. kolo, So 14.09 10:00
ČSK Uherský Brod
FC Strání
8. kolo, Ne 22.09 11:00
FC Strání
FC Rožnov pod Radhoště..
9. kolo, So 28.09 13:00
SK SV Bojkovice
FC Strání
10. kolo, So 05.10 10:00
FC Slušovice
FC Strání
21. kolo, Ne 16.6.2024 09:30
FC Strání8
FA Zlechov1
20. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 09:30
FK Dolní Němčí4
FC Strání3
19. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 09:30
FC Strání2
Fotbal Kunovice1
17. kolo, So 18.5.2024 09:30
FC Strání3
FK Luhačovice1
18. kolo, Čt 16.5.2024 16:00
TJ Spartak Hluk2
FC Strání1
16. kolo, So 11.5.2024 09:30
FS Napajedla4
FC Strání1
12. kolo, St 8.5.2024 09:30
Fotbal Kunovice2
FC Strání5
15. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 09:30
TJ Buchlovice1
FC Strání8
14. kolo, St 1.5.2024 09:30
FA Zlechov2
FC Strání7
13. kolo, So 20.4.2024 09:30
FC Strání1
FK Dolní Němčí3
1. kolo, So 17.08 09:30
FC Strání
FK Luhačovice
2. kolo, Ne 25.08 09:30
TJ Šumice
FC Strání
3. kolo, So 31.08 09:30
FC Strání
FK Dolní Němčí
5. kolo, So 14.09 09:30
FC Strání
FS Napajedla
6. kolo, Ne 22.09 09:30
TJ Buchlovice
FC Strání
7. kolo, So 28.09 09:30
FC Strání
TJ Sokol Tečovice
8. kolo, So 05.10 09:30
FC Strání
Fotbal Kunovice
9. kolo, Ne 13.10 09:30
TJ Slavoj Jarošov
FC Strání
10. kolo, So 19.10 09:30
FC Strání
FC Zlínsko
11. kolo, So 26.10 09:30
FA Zlechov
FC Strání
21. kolo, Ne 16.6.2024 11:15
FC Strání10
FA Zlechov2
20. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 11:15
FK Dolní Němčí5
FC Strání2
19. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 11:15
FC Strání1
Fotbal Kunovice6
17. kolo, So 18.5.2024 11:15
FC Strání2
FK Luhačovice3
18. kolo, Čt 16.5.2024 17:30
TJ Spartak Hluk5
FC Strání1
16. kolo, So 11.5.2024 11:15
FS Napajedla2
FC Strání4
12. kolo, St 8.5.2024 11:15
Fotbal Kunovice3
FC Strání6
15. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 11:15
TJ Buchlovice3
FC Strání2
14. kolo, St 1.5.2024 11:15
FA Zlechov2
FC Strání4
13. kolo, So 20.4.2024 11:15
FC Strání5
FK Dolní Němčí6
1. kolo, So 17.08 11:15
FC Strání
FK Luhačovice
2. kolo, Ne 25.08 11:15
TJ Šumice
FC Strání
3. kolo, So 31.08 11:15
FC Strání
FK Dolní Němčí
5. kolo, So 14.09 11:15
FC Strání
FS Napajedla
6. kolo, Ne 22.09 11:15
TJ Buchlovice
FC Strání
7. kolo, So 28.09 11:15
FC Strání
TJ Sokol Tečovice
8. kolo, So 05.10 11:15
FC Strání
Fotbal Kunovice
9. kolo, Ne 13.10 11:15
TJ Slavoj Jarošov
FC Strání
10. kolo, So 19.10 11:15
FC Strání
FC Zlínsko
11. kolo, So 26.10 11:15
FA Zlechov
FC Strání
26. kolo, St 13.6.2018 17:00
FC Strání4
Fotbal Kunovice4
25. kolo, So 9.6.2018 10:00
TJ Nivnice11
FC Strání2
St 6.6.2018 16:30
1.FC Slovácko14
FC Strání8
23. kolo, So 26.5.2018 14:00
FC Strání5
TJ Buchlovice2
22. kolo, St 23.5.2018 17:30
FK Dolní Němčí2
FC Strání5
20. kolo, Čt 17.5.2018 17:00
Jiskra Staré Město16
FC Strání8
21. kolo, Po 14.5.2018 17:00
FC Strání0
TJ Sokol Hradčovice8
15. kolo, Út 8.5.2018 14:00
FC Strání10
TJ Spartak Hluk12
14. kolo, Út 1.5.2018 14:00
FK Ostrožská Nová Ves..5
FC Strání3
Ne 29.4.2018 10:00
FC Strání7
1.FC Slovácko (dívky)..10
1. kolo, So 31.08 10:00
TJ Nivnice
FC Strání
2. kolo, So 07.09 10:00
FC Strání
TJ Sokol Slavkov
3. kolo, Ne 15.09 10:00
TJ Sokol Újezdec
FC Strání
4. kolo, So 21.09 10:00
FC Strání
Orel Uherský Brod
5. kolo, So 28.09 14:00
FC Bánov
FC Strání
6. kolo, So 05.10 10:00
TJ Šumice
FC Strání
7. kolo, So 12.10 10:00
FC Strání
FK Dolní Němčí
2. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:30
TJ Zlámanec
FC Strání
3. kolo, Po 02.09 16:00
FC Strání
TJ Sokol Hradčovice B
5. kolo, Ne 15.09 10:00
TJ Spartak Hluk B
FC Strání
6. kolo, Po 23.09 16:00
FC Strání
TJ Sokol Újezdec
7. kolo, Ne 29.09 13:00
TJ Sokol Kněžpole B
FC Strání
8. kolo, Po 07.10 16:00
FC Strání
FK Ostrožská Nová Ves..
9. kolo, So 12.10 10:10
TJ Tupesy B
FC Strání
1. kolo, Po 21.10 16:00
FC Strání
TJ Sokol Huštěnovice
26. kolo, St 13.6.2018 17:00
FC Strání9
Fotbal Kunovice0
25. kolo, So 9.6.2018 11:00
TJ Nivnice6
FC Strání4
St 6.6.2018 16:30
1.FC Slovácko16
FC Strání9
23. kolo, So 26.5.2018 14:00
FC Strání16
TJ Buchlovice3
22. kolo, St 23.5.2018 17:30
FK Dolní Němčí2
FC Strání14
20. kolo, Čt 17.5.2018 17:00
Jiskra Staré Město5
FC Strání10
21. kolo, Po 14.5.2018 17:00
FC Strání9
TJ Sokol Hradčovice1
15. kolo, Út 8.5.2018 14:00
FC Strání5
TJ Spartak Hluk15
14. kolo, Út 1.5.2018 14:00
FK Ostrožská Nová Ves..8
FC Strání11
Ne 29.4.2018 10:00
FC Strání15
1.FC Slovácko (dívky)..1
MOL Cup., Pá 26.7.2024 18:00
FC Tvd Slavičín1
A-tým3
Přípravný z., St 24.7.2024 18:00
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váh..0
Dorost U194
Pohár OFS., Ne 21.7.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Mistřice6
B-tým4
Přípravný z., So 20.7.2024 10:30
FC Vsetín2
A-tým1
Přípravný z., St 17.7.2024 18:00
1.FC Slovácko B5
A-tým2
Přípravný z., St 10.7.2024 17:30
A-tým0
FK Viktoria Žižkov4
21. kolo, Ne 16.6.2024 11:15
Mladší žáci U1310
FA Zlechov2
21. kolo, Ne 16.6.2024 09:30
Starší žáci U158
FA Zlechov1
26. kolo, So 15.6.2024 14:00
TJ Spartak Hluk B6
B-tým1
30. kolo, Pá 14.6.2024 18:00
A-tým4
SK Baťov 19300
1. kolo, So 03.08 12:30
FC Brumov
Dorost U19
1. kolo, Ne 04.08 17:00
A-tým
FC Hlučín
1. kolo, Ne 04.08 17:00
SK Jalubí
B-tým
2. kolo, So 10.08 17:00
B-tým
TJ Sokol Nedakonice
2. kolo, Ne 11.08 10:15
MFK Karviná B
A-tým
2. kolo, Ne 11.08 11:00
Dorost U19
SK Hrachovec
1. kolo, So 17.08 09:30
Starší žáci U15
FK Luhačovice
3. kolo, So 17.08 10:00
SK Zlín
Dorost U19
1. kolo, So 17.08 11:15
Mladší žáci U13
FK Luhačovice
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 16:30
A-tým
FC Zlín B
Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS Napajedla |
|
FK Dolní Němčí | 17.08.2024Sobota 09:30 | |
TJ Buchlovice |
|
TJ Šumice | 17.08.2024Sobota 09:30 | |
FC Strání |
|
FK Luhačovice | 17.08.2024Sobota 09:30 | |
Fotbal Kunovice |
|
FA Zlechov | 17.08.2024Sobota 09:30 | |
TJ Slavoj Jarošov |
|
FC Zlínsko | 17.08.2024Sobota 09:30 |
1. | FC Strání | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | SK HS Kroměříž | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ Unie Hlubina | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FC Hlučín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FC Zlínsko | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Start Brno | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FC Zlín B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | MFK Karviná B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | 1.FC Slovácko B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | FK Hodonín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | FC Slovan Rosice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | SK Uničov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15. | FK Frýdek - Místek | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16. | FK Blansko | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17. | FK Třinec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18. | FC Zbrojovka Brno B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | FC Strání B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | 1.FC Slovácko C | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Ostrožská Lhota | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Sokol Nezdenice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Nedakonice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK Mařatice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Sokol Kněžpole | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Slavoj Jarošov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SK Jalubí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | TJ Sokol Huštěnovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | TJ Tatran Havřice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Sokol Březová | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | FC Babice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | TJ Traplice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | FC Strání | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | FC Tvd Slavičín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK SV Bojkovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK Baťov 1930 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Sokol Tečovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | SFK Holešov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SK Zlín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Hrachovec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FC Brumov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Lidečko | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | SK Louky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FC Slušovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | FC Strání | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ Šumice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FK Luhačovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FA Zlechov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FC Zlínsko | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | TJ Slavoj Jarošov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Dolní Němčí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Buchlovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FS Napajedla | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | TJ Sokol Tečovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | Fotbal Kunovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | FC Strání | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ Šumice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FK Luhačovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FA Zlechov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FC Zlínsko | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | TJ Slavoj Jarošov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Dolní Němčí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Buchlovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FS Napajedla | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | TJ Sokol Tečovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | Fotbal Kunovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | FC Strání | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ Spartak Hluk B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ Sokol Hradčovice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Sokol Huštěnovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Kněžpole B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Ostrožská Nová Ves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Sokol Újezdec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Zlámanec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | TJ Tupesy B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |